Без поддержки POE

Артикул Номенклатура
AT-FS724L Коммутатор 24 Port 10/100 Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch
AT-8624T/2M Коммутатор 10/100TX x 24 ports Fast Ethernet Layer 3 switch with 2 x uplink module bays
AT-9000/28 Коммутатор 28-port Gigabit Managed «Green» switch
AT-GS950/16 Коммутатор 16 port 10/100/1000TX WebSmart switch with 2 GBIC bays
AT-9924T Коммутатор 24×10/100/1000BT ports plus 4 x1000X SFP combo ports
AT-GS900/8E Коммутатор 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged switch with external power supply
AT-GS950/8 Коммутатор 10/100/1000T x 8 ports WebSmart switch with 2 combo SFP ports
AT-FS705L Коммутатор 5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch
AT-FS716L Коммутатор 16-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch
AT-8000S/48 Коммутатор 10/100TX x 48 ports managed Fast Ethernet switch with SFP x 2 combo ports
AT-8000GS/24 Коммутатор 10/100/1000T x 24 ports stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch with 4 combo SFP ports
AT-9424T Коммутатор 10/100/1000T x 24 ports managed Ethernet Layer 3 standalone switch with 4 combo SFP bays
AT-AR415S Маршрутизатор Modular Router, 1*10/100TX WAN and 4*10/100TX LAN Switch, 1 free PIS-slot
AT-8000S/24 Коммутатор 10/100TX x 24 ports stackable Fast Ethernet switch with 2 combo SFP ports
AT-8648T/2SP Коммутатор 10/100TX x 48 ports Fast Ethernet Layer 3 switch with 2 x 10/100/1000TX in combo with 2 x SFP slots
AT-FS750/16 Коммутатор 10/100TX x 16 ports WebSmart switch with 1000T/SFP x 2 combo ports
AT-GS900/16 Коммутатор 16 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged
AT-GS900/8 Коммутатор 8 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged
AT-FS708LE Коммутатор 8 port 10/100 unmanaged switch with external power supply, metal chassis
AT-FS708 Коммутатор 8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch, rack-mountable, metal chassis
AT-GS950/24 Коммутатор 10/100/1000T x 24 ports WebSmart switch with 4 combo SFP ports
AT-GS900/5E Коммутатор 5 port 10/100/1000TX unmanged switch with external power supply
AT-8000S/16 Коммутатор 10/100TX x 16 ports managed Fast Ethernet switch with SFP with 1 combo port
AT-FS717FC/SC 16 port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch with one Fiber UL Port (SC connector)
AT-FS750/48 Коммутатор управляемый 48*10/100TX, 2*10/100/1000T ports with shared 2*SFP slots, Smart Switch, Web Mngd
AT-8516F/SC L2+ switch with 16-100FX ports plus 2 expansion slots
AT-FS705LE Коммутатор 5 port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch EXT
AT-FS709FC Коммутатор Layer 2 Switch Unmanaged8 x 10/100TX + 100FX(SC)
AT-FS705EFC/SC Коммутатор 4 port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Switch with one Fiber UL Port (SC)
AT-GS900/24 Коммутатор 24 port 10/100/1000TX unmange
AT-FS750/24 Коммутатор управляемый 24port 24×10/100 Websmart switch + 2 SFP/1000T Combo Ports (VLAN group, Port Trunking, Port Mirroring, QoS) rackmount hardware included
AT-GS950/8POE Коммутатор управляемый 8*10/100/1000T, 2*SFP combo slots Smart Switch with PoE, Web Mngd
AT-9924SP-V2 Коммутатор GigabitEthernet уровня 3 с 24 портами SFP
AT-x610-24SPs/X Коммутатор 24 x 100/1000X SFP ports, 4 x 10/100/1000T combo ports, 2 x SFP+ ports and 1 x expansion bay + NetCover Basic, One Year Support Package
AT-9000/52 Коммутатор 52-port Gigabit Managed «Green» Switch
AT-8000GS/48 Коммутатор 10/100/1000T x 48 ports managed stackable Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP x 4 combo ports
AT-FS750/24POE Коммутатор Allied Telesis с 24 портами 10/100Base-TX с поддержкой Power over Ethernet (PoE) и 2 комбо портами 10/100/1000Base-T/SFP
AT-x900-12XT/S Коммутатор 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo x 12 ports modular Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 switch

С поддержкой POE

Артикул Номенклатура
AT-8000/8POE Коммутатор 8 Port POE Managed Fast Ethernet  with One 10/100/1000T / SFP Combo uplinks
AT-8000S/24POE Коммутатор 24 Port POE Stackable Managed Fast Ethernet Switch with Two 10/1
AT-FS708/POE Коммутатор неупр. 8×10/100, питаемый по Ethernet (POE)
AT-8000S/48PoE Коммутатор 10/100TX x 48 ports PoE stackable Fast Ethernet switch with 2 combo ports
AT-8100S/48POE Коммутатор 48 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet PoE Switch
AT-8100S/24POE Коммутатор 24 Port Managed Stackable Fast Ethernet Switch. Dual AC Power Supply
AT-8000GS/24PoE Коммутатор управляемый L2 Switch Stackable(up to 6) 24*10/100/1000TX POE with 4*SFP combo slots
AT-8624POE Коммутатор управляемый Layer 3 switch with 24-10/100TX ports plus 2 10/100/1000T / SFP Uplinks, with PoE + NetCover Basic, One Year Support Package