Модули

Артикул Номенклатура
AT-A47 Модуль Unpopulated GBIC module for 8024M, 8016F & 8500 series switches.
AT-G8SX Модуль SX Gigabit Interface Converter — Hot Swappable
AT-PWR4 Блок питания Redundant Power Supply for AT-MCR12
AT-SPBD10-13 Модуль 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx — Hot Swappable
AT-SPLX10 Модуль 10KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable — Hot Swappable
AT-CVFAN Вентилятор Optional Spare Fan Module for AT-CV5000 (Two AT-CVFAN ship
AT-RS232-DTE Кабель AT-RS232-DTE
AT-AR020 Модуль T1/PRI w/ Integrated CSU/DSU Port Interface Card (PIC), 1 port, speeds up to 2.048Mbps for AR400/AR700 Series Routers and AR040 NSM
AT-G8LX10 Модуль 10KM LX Gigabit Interface Converter — Hot Swappable
AT-PWR9 Блок питания DC for AT-MCR12 media converter rackmount chassis
AT-CV1203 Шасси для установки 2 конвертерных модулей серии CM с 1 БП (поддержка 2 БП) AT-CV1203
AT-STACKM Сетевой модуль Stacking Kit for the 8500 series switches (and EOL 8000 Series)
AT-SPFX/15 Модуль 100BaseFX, 15km 1310nm, Single-mode fibre
AT-V.35-DTE Кабель DTE V.35 for connection to modem and/or CSU/DSU
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Модуль SFP 100FX, Allied Telesis  AT-SPFXBD-LC-13, 1 волокно (LC Singlemode), 10 км, 1550Tx/1310Rx
AT-IMG646BD Шлюз 1x100BX WAN (SC), 6×10\100TX)
AT-A46 Модуль Single port 10/100/1000T copper gigabit module for 8024M, 8016F & 8500 series switches.
AT-FL-15 Программное обеспечение AT-AR400 Series WAN Load Balancer (AR415S, AR44x, A
AT-SPLX40 Модуль расширения 40KM 1310nm 1000Base-LX Small Form Pluggable — Hot
AT-SPFX/2 Модуль 100BaseFX, 2km 1310nm, Multi-mode fibre
AT-AR023 Модуль Serial Synchronous Port Interface Card (PIC), 1 port, operates at speeds up to 2.048Mbps for AR400/700 Series Routers and AR040 NSM.  Connect to external CSU/DSU via required AT-V.35-DTE-00 cable.
AT-G8T Модуль Copper 1000T Gigabit Interface Converter, hot swappable
AT-SPTX Модуль 100m 1000BaseTX SFP
AT-CM301 Media Blade 10/100TX to 100FX (ST), 2km Multimode, with 802.3ah Support ECO FRIENDLY
AT-SPBD10-14 Модуль 10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1490Tx/1310Rx — Hot Swappable
AT-CV5M02 Плата управления Converteon Management Card
AT-WLMT Крепление Wall mount for standard size media converters
AT-SPEX Модуль 1000BaseSX SFP multimode up to 2000m
AT-iMG616BD Шлюз для передачи аналогового телефонного сигнала и данных по IP сетям/IP Шлюз 1x100FX Wan Bi-directional Single Mode ; 6 Lan  10/100TX; 2 VOIP FXS, internal bridge/router/firewall
AT-XPSR Модуль расширения 850nm 10G XFP — Hot Swappable, 300M using High band
AT-SPSX Модуль 500m 850nm 1000Base-SX Small Form Pluggable — Hot Swappable
AT-STACKXG Интерфейсный модуль AT-STACKXG
AT-SP10LR Модуль 10km 1310nm 10G Base-LR SFP+ — Hot Swappable
AT-RGCONSOLECABLE Кабель Console Cable for local RG/iMG configuration — 6.5 ft / 2m. 8 pin male mini DIN for connection with RG/iMG and 9 pin female serial connector for PC.
AT-AES/3DES Карта 3DES+AES криптографию для маршрутизаторов AR450S, AR440S, AR750S